Euro Championship - Women - Qualification

2025
Group A1
Tout
Domicile
Extérieur
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Netherlands W
d v v n
>
4
2
1
1
3
3
0
7
2
Italy W
v d n n
>
4
1
2
1
4
3
1
5
3
Norway W
v d n n
>
4
1
2
1
5
2
3
5
4
Finland W
d v d n
>
4
1
1
2
3
7
-4
4
Netherlands W
Italy W
Norway W
Finland W
1
Netherlands W
1–0 1–0
2
Italy W
2–0 1–1
3
Norway W
0–0 4–0
4
Finland W
1–1 2–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
05/04/24
- 17:00
Norway W
4 0
Finland W
05/04/24
- 17:15
Italy W
2 0
Netherlands W
Journée 2
09/04/24
- 17:15
Finland W
2 1
Italy W
09/04/24
- 19:45
Netherlands W
1 0
Norway W
Journée 3
31/05/24
- 17:00
Norway W
0 0
Italy W
31/05/24
- 19:45
Netherlands W
1 0
Finland W
Journée 4
04/06/24
- 17:00
Finland W
1 1
Netherlands W
04/06/24
- 17:15
Italy W
1 1
Norway W
Journée 5
12/07/24
Netherlands W
- -
Italy W
12/07/24
- 17:00
Finland W
- -
Norway W
Journée 6
16/07/24
- 18:00
Norway W
- -
Netherlands W
16/07/24
- 18:00
Italy W
- -
Finland W
Group C1
Tout
Domicile
Extérieur
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Georgia W
n d v v
>
4
2
1
1
5
5
0
7
2
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
6
3
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
4
Cyprus W
d d d d
>
4
0
0
4
0
7
-7
0
Georgia W
Belarus W
Lithuania W
Cyprus W
1
Georgia W
2–2 1–0
2
Belarus W
3–0
3
Lithuania W
1–0
4
Cyprus W
0–2 0–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
05/04/24
- 15:00
Cyprus W
0 3
Belarus W
05/04/24
- 16:00
Georgia W
2 2
Lithuania W
Journée 2
09/04/24
- 17:00
Belarus W
3 0
Georgia W
09/04/24
- 17:30
Lithuania W
1 0
Cyprus W
Journée 3
31/05/24
- 16:00
Lithuania W
- -
Belarus W
31/05/24
- 17:00
Cyprus W
0 2
Georgia W
Journée 4
04/06/24
- 16:00
Belarus W
- -
Lithuania W
04/06/24
- 17:00
Georgia W
1 0
Cyprus W
Journée 5
12/07/24
Cyprus W
- -
Lithuania W
12/07/24
Georgia W
- -
Belarus W
Journée 6
16/07/24
- 18:00
Belarus W
- -
Cyprus W
16/07/24
- 18:00
Lithuania W
- -
Georgia W
Group C2
Tout
Domicile
Extérieur
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Slovenia W
v v v v
>
4
4
0
0
17
0
17
12
2
4
2
1
1
9
11
-2
7
3
Latvia W
d v d d
>
4
1
0
3
4
14
-10
3
4
Moldova W
d d n d
>
4
0
1
3
3
8
-5
1
Slovenia W
North Macedonia
Latvia W
Moldova W
1
Slovenia W
6–0 2–0
2
North Macedonia
0–5 1–1
3
Latvia W
0–4 3–4
4
Moldova W
2–4 0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
05/04/24
- 15:30
Slovenia W
2 0
Moldova W
05/04/24
- 15:30
Latvia W
3 4
North Macedonia
Journée 2
09/04/24
- 14:00
North Macedonia
0 5
Slovenia W
09/04/24
- 16:00
Moldova W
0 1
Latvia W
Journée 3
31/05/24
- 16:00
North Macedonia
1 1
Moldova W
31/05/24
- 17:00
Slovenia W
6 0
Latvia W
Journée 4
04/06/24
- 16:00
Latvia W
0 4
Slovenia W
04/06/24
- 17:00
Moldova W
2 4
North Macedonia
Journée 5
12/07/24
North Macedonia
- -
Latvia W
12/07/24
- 18:00
Moldova W
- -
Slovenia W
Journée 6
16/07/24
- 18:00
Slovenia W
- -
North Macedonia
16/07/24
- 18:00
Latvia W
- -
Moldova W
Group C3
Tout
Domicile
Extérieur
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Greece W
v v n v
>
4
3
1
0
8
2
6
10
2
Montenegro W
v v n v
>
4
3
1
0
18
5
13
10
3
4
1
0
3
5
8
-3
3
4
Andorra W
d d d d
>
4
0
0
4
2
18
-16
0
Greece W
Montenegro W
Faroe Islands W
Andorra W
1
Greece W
2–2 1–0
2
Montenegro W
5–1 6–1
3
Faroe Islands W
0–2 4–0
4
Andorra W
0–3 1–5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
05/04/24
- 15:30
Montenegro W
6 1
Andorra W
05/04/24
- 18:00
Greece W
1 0
Faroe Islands W
Journée 2
09/04/24
- 15:30
Montenegro W
5 1
Faroe Islands W
09/04/24
- 18:00
Andorra W
0 3
Greece W
Journée 3
31/05/24
- 16:00
Greece W
2 2
Montenegro W
31/05/24
- 16:45
Faroe Islands W
4 0
Andorra W
Journée 4
04/06/24
- 16:45
Faroe Islands W
0 2
Greece W
04/06/24
- 18:00
Andorra W
1 5
Montenegro W
Journée 5
12/07/24
- 16:45
Faroe Islands W
- -
Montenegro W
12/07/24
- 18:00
Greece W
- -
Andorra W
Journée 6
16/07/24
- 18:00
Montenegro W
- -
Greece W
16/07/24
- 18:00
Andorra W
- -
Faroe Islands W
Group C5
Tout
Domicile
Extérieur
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Albania W
d v v v
4
3
0
1
8
4
4
9
2
2
1
0
1
3
4
-1
3
3
2
0
0
2
1
4
-3
0
Albania W
Luxembourg W
Estonia W
1
Albania W
3–1 2–0
2
Luxembourg W
2–1
3
Estonia W
1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
05/04/24
- 18:30
Luxembourg W
2 1
Albania W
Journée 2
09/04/24
- 19:00
Albania W
2 0
Estonia W
Journée 3
31/05/24
- 16:00
Estonia W
1 2
Albania W
Journée 4
04/06/24
- 17:00
Albania W
3 1
Luxembourg W
Journée 5
12/07/24
- 18:30
Luxembourg W
- -
Estonia W
Journée 6
16/07/24
- 18:00
Estonia W
- -
Luxembourg W
Group A2
Tout
Domicile
Extérieur
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Spain W
v v v v
>
4
4
0
0
15
3
12
12
2
Denmark W
v v d d
>
4
2
0
2
9
8
1
6
3
Belgium W
d d v n
>
4
1
1
2
5
13
-8
4
4
4
0
1
3
4
9
-5
1
Spain W
Denmark W
Belgium W
Czech Republic W
1
Spain W
3–2 3–1
2
Denmark W
0–2 4–2
3
Belgium W
0–7 1–1
4
Czech Republic W
1–3 1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
05/04/24
- 17:00
Czech Republic W
1 3
Denmark W
05/04/24
- 19:45
Belgium W
0 7
Spain W
Journée 2
09/04/24
- 17:00
Denmark W
4 2
Belgium W
09/04/24
- 18:00
Spain W
3 1
Czech Republic W
Journée 3
31/05/24
- 17:30
Czech Republic W
1 2
Belgium W
31/05/24
- 18:00
Denmark W
0 2
Spain W
Journée 4
04/06/24
- 19:00
Belgium W
1 1
Czech Republic W
04/06/24
- 20:30
Spain W
3 2
Denmark W
Journée 5
12/07/24
Czech Republic W
- -
Spain W
12/07/24
- 19:00
Belgium W
- -
Denmark W
Journée 6
16/07/24
- 18:00
Spain W
- -
Belgium W
16/07/24
- 18:00
Denmark W
- -
Czech Republic W
Group A4
Tout
Domicile
Extérieur
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Germany W
v v v v
>
4
4
0
0
13
5
8
12
2
Iceland W
v d n v
>
4
2
1
1
7
5
2
7
3
Austria W
d v n d
>
4
1
1
2
7
7
0
4
4
Poland W
d d d d
>
4
0
0
4
3
13
-10
0
Germany W
Iceland W
Austria W
Poland W
1
Germany W
3–1 4–1
2
Iceland W
2–1 3–0
3
Austria W
2–3 1–1
4
Poland W
1–3 1–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
05/04/24
- 17:45
Iceland W
3 0
Poland W
05/04/24
- 19:30
Austria W
2 3
Germany W
Journée 2
09/04/24
- 17:00
Poland W
1 3
Austria W
09/04/24
- 17:10
Germany W
3 1
Iceland W
Journée 3
31/05/24
- 17:00
Austria W
1 1
Iceland W
31/05/24
- 19:30
Germany W
4 1
Poland W
Journée 4
04/06/24
- 17:00
Poland W
1 3
Germany W
04/06/24
- 20:30
Iceland W
2 1
Austria W
Journée 5
12/07/24
- 17:00
Austria W
- -
Poland W
12/07/24
- 17:15
Iceland W
- -
Germany W
Journée 6
16/07/24
- 18:00
Germany W
- -
Austria W
16/07/24
- 18:00
Poland W
- -
Iceland W
Group A3
Tout
Domicile
Extérieur
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
France W
v v v d
>
4
3
0
1
5
3
2
9
2
England W
n v d v
>
4
2
1
1
6
4
2
7
3
Sweden W
n d v v
>
4
2
1
1
5
2
3
7
4
4
0
0
4
0
7
-7
0
France W
England W
Sweden W
Republic of Ireland
1
France W
1–2 1–0
2
England W
1–2 1–1
3
Sweden W
0–1 1–0
4
Republic of Ireland
0–2 0–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
05/04/24
- 20:00
England W
1 1
Sweden W
05/04/24
- 20:10
France W
1 0
Republic of Ireland
Journée 2
09/04/24
- 18:00
Sweden W
0 1
France W
09/04/24
- 19:30
Republic of Ireland
0 2
England W
Journée 3
31/05/24
- 19:30
Republic of Ireland
0 3
Sweden W
31/05/24
- 20:00
England W
1 2
France W
Journée 4
04/06/24
- 17:30
Sweden W
1 0
Republic of Ireland
04/06/24
- 20:00
France W
1 2
England W
Journée 5
12/07/24
France W
- -
Sweden W
12/07/24
- 20:00
England W
- -
Republic of Ireland
Journée 6
16/07/24
- 18:00
Sweden W
- -
England W
16/07/24
- 18:00
Republic of Ireland
- -
France W
Group B2
Tout
Domicile
Extérieur
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Scotland W
n v v v
>
4
3
1
0
10
1
9
10
2
Serbia W
n v v v
>
4
3
1
0
10
3
7
10
3
Slovakia W
v d d d
>
4
1
0
3
3
7
-4
3
4
Israel W
d d d d
>
4
0
0
4
3
15
-12
0
Scotland W
Serbia W
Slovakia W
Israel W
1
Scotland W
1–0 4–1
2
Serbia W
0–0 2–1
3
Slovakia W
0–4 2–0
4
Israel W
0–5 2–4
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
05/04/24
- 14:00
Slovakia W
2 0
Israel W
05/04/24
- 17:00
Serbia W
0 0
Scotland W
Journée 2
09/04/24
- 15:00
Israel W
2 4
Serbia W
09/04/24
- 19:35
Scotland W
1 0
Slovakia W
Journée 3
31/05/24
- 17:00
Serbia W
2 1
Slovakia W
31/05/24
- 19:05
Scotland W
4 1
Israel W
Journée 4
04/06/24
- 15:00
Israel W
0 5
Scotland W
04/06/24
- 17:00
Slovakia W
0 4
Serbia W
Journée 5
12/07/24
Slovakia W
- -
Scotland W
12/07/24
- 19:00
Serbia W
- -
Israel W
Journée 6
16/07/24
- 18:00
Scotland W
- -
Serbia W
16/07/24
- 18:00
Israel W
- -
Slovakia W
Group B4
Tout
Domicile
Extérieur
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia W
d v v v
>
4
3
0
1
4
4
0
9
2
Wales W
v v n n
>
4
2
2
0
13
3
10
8
3
Ukraine W
v d n n
>
4
1
2
1
5
4
1
5
4
Kosovo W
d d d d
>
4
0
0
4
0
11
-11
0
Croatia W
Wales W
Ukraine W
Kosovo W
1
Croatia W
1–0 2–0
2
Wales W
4–0 1–1
3
Ukraine W
2–2 2–0
4
Kosovo W
0–1 0–6
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
05/04/24
- 16:00
Ukraine W
2 0
Kosovo W
05/04/24
- 19:15
Wales W
4 0
Croatia W
Journée 2
09/04/24
- 13:00
Kosovo W
0 6
Wales W
09/04/24
- 15:00
Croatia W
1 0
Ukraine W
Journée 3
31/05/24
- 16:00
Kosovo W
0 1
Croatia W
31/05/24
- 19:15
Wales W
1 1
Ukraine W
Journée 4
04/06/24
- 19:00
Ukraine W
2 2
Wales W
04/06/24
- 19:00
Croatia W
2 0
Kosovo W
Journée 5
12/07/24
Kosovo W
- -
Ukraine W
12/07/24
- 19:00
Croatia W
- -
Wales W
Journée 6
16/07/24
- 18:00
Wales W
- -
Kosovo W
16/07/24
- 18:00
Ukraine W
- -
Croatia W
Group B1
Tout
Domicile
Extérieur
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Switzerland W
v v v d
>
4
3
0
1
9
3
6
9
2
Turkey W
d v v d
>
4
2
0
2
4
5
-1
6
3
Azerbaijan W
n d d v
>
4
1
1
2
2
6
-4
4
4
Hungary W
n d d v
>
4
1
1
2
4
5
-1
4
Switzerland W
Turkey W
Azerbaijan W
Hungary W
1
Switzerland W
3–1 2–1
2
Turkey W
1–0 2–1
3
Azerbaijan W
0–4 1–0
4
Hungary W
1–0 1–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
05/04/24
- 16:45
Hungary W
1 1
Azerbaijan W
05/04/24
- 18:00
Switzerland W
3 1
Turkey W
Journée 2
09/04/24
- 13:00
Azerbaijan W
0 4
Switzerland W
09/04/24
- 18:00
Turkey W
2 1
Hungary W
Journée 3
31/05/24
- 18:00
Turkey W
1 0
Azerbaijan W
31/05/24
- 19:00
Switzerland W
2 1
Hungary W
Journée 4
04/06/24
- 16:00
Azerbaijan W
1 0
Turkey W
04/06/24
- 16:30
Hungary W
1 0
Switzerland W
Journée 5
12/07/24
Azerbaijan W
- -
Hungary W
12/07/24
Turkey W
- -
Switzerland W
Journée 6
16/07/24
- 18:00
Switzerland W
- -
Azerbaijan W
16/07/24
- 18:00
Hungary W
- -
Turkey W
Group B3
Tout
Domicile
Extérieur
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Portugal W
v v v v
>
4
4
0
0
11
1
10
12
2
4
2
0
2
4
7
-3
6
3
4
1
1
2
4
7
-3
4
4
Malta W
n d d d
>
4
0
1
3
1
5
-4
1
Portugal W
Bosnia-Herzegovina W
Northern Ireland W
Malta W
1
Portugal W
3–0 4–0
2
Bosnia-Herzegovina W
1–3 2–1
3
Northern Ireland W
1–2 0–0
4
Malta W
0–2 0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
05/04/24
- 19:00
Northern Ireland W
0 0
Malta W
05/04/24
- 20:45
Portugal W
3 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina W
Journée 2
09/04/24
- 14:30
Bosnia-Herzegovina W
1 3
Northern Ireland W
09/04/24
- 17:30
Malta W
0 2
Portugal W
Journée 3
31/05/24
- 18:30
Malta W
0 1
Bosnia-Herzegovina W
31/05/24
- 20:45
Portugal W
4 0
Northern Ireland W
Journée 4
04/06/24
- 15:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina W
2 1
Malta W
04/06/24
- 19:00
Northern Ireland W
1 2
Portugal W
Journée 5
12/07/24
- 18:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina W
- -
Portugal W
12/07/24
- 18:30
Malta W
- -
Northern Ireland W
Journée 6
16/07/24
- 18:00
Portugal W
- -
Malta W
16/07/24
- 18:00
Northern Ireland W
- -
Bosnia-Herzegovina W
Group C4
Tout
Domicile
Extérieur
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Romania W
v v v v
>
4
4
0
0
10
0
10
12
2
Armenia W
d v v d
>
4
2
0
2
6
12
-6
6
3
Bulgaria W
v d d d
>
4
1
0
3
3
7
-4
3
4
Kazakhstan W
d d d v
>
4
1
0
3
5
5
0
3
Romania W
Armenia W
Bulgaria W
Kazakhstan W
1
Romania W
1–0 1–0
2